– Grupa “A“ –

Turska

Golmani: Altay Bayindir (Fenerbahce), Mert Gunok (Istanbul Basaksehir), Ugurcan Cakir (Trabzonspor).

Odbrana: Zeki Celik (Lille), Caglar Soyuncu (Leicester), Kaan Ayhan (Sassuolo), Merih Demiral (Juventus), Mert Muldur (Sassuolo), Ozan Kabak (Liverpool), Ridvan Yilmaz (Besiktas), Umut Meras (Le Havre).

Vezni red: Yusuf Yazici (Lille), Dorukhan Tokoz (Besiktas), Irfan Can Kahveci (Fenerbahce), Okay Yokuslu (West Bromwich Albion), Orkun Kokcu (Feyenoord), Ozan Tufan (Fenerbahce), Taylan Antalyali (Galatasaray), Hakan Calhanoglu (Milan).

Napad: Burak Yilmaz (Lille), Cengiz Under (Leicester), Enes Unal (Getafe), Abdulkadir Omur (Trabzonspor), Kerem Akturkoglu (Galatasaray), Halil Ibrahim Dervisoglu (Brentford), Kenan Karaman (Fortuna Duesseldorf).

Italija

Golmani: Gianluigi Donnarumma (Milan), Alex Meret (Napoli), Salvatore Sirigu (Torino).

Odbrana: Francesco Acerbi (Lazio), Alessandro Bastoni (Inter), Leonardo Bonucci (Juventus), Giorgio Chiellini (Juventus), Giovanni Di Lorenzo (Napoli), Emerson Palmieri (Chelsea), Alessandro Florenzi (Paris Saint-Germain), Leonardo Spinazzola (Roma), Rafael Toloi (Atalanta).

Vezni red: Nicolo Barella (Inter), Bryan Cristante (Roma), Jorginho (Chelsea), Manuel Locatelli (Sassuolo), Lorenzo Pellegrini (Roma), Matteo Pessina (Atalanta), Marco Verratti (Paris Saint-Germain).

Napad: Andrea Belotti (Torino), Domenico Berardi (Sassuolo), Federico Bernardeschi (Juventus), Federico Chiesa (Juventus), Ciro Immobile (Lazio), Lorenzo Insigne (Napoli), Giacomo Raspadori (Sassuolo).

Vels

Golmani: Wayne Hennessey (Crystal Palace), Danny Ward (Leicester), Adam Davies (Stoke).

Odbrana: Ben Davies (Tottenham), Joe Rodon (Tottenham), Chris Mepham (Bournemouth), Chris Gunter (Charlton), Rhys Norrington-Davies (Sheffield United), Neco Williams (Liverpool), Connor Roberts (Swansea), Ben Cabango (Swansea), Tom Lockyer (Luton).

Vezni red: Joe Allen (Stoke), Joe Morrell (Luton), Ethan Ampadu (Chelsea), Matthew Smith (Manchester City), Jonny Williams (Cardiff), Aaron Ramsey (Juventus), Dylan Levitt (Manchester United), Rubin Colwill (Cardiff), David Brooks (Bournemouth), Harry Wilson (Liverpool).

Napad: Kieffer Moore (Cardiff), Gareth Bale (Real Madrid), Tyler Roberts (Leeds), Daniel James (Manchester United).

Švajcarska

Golmani: Yann Sommer (Borussia Moenchengladbach), Yvon Mvogo (PSV Eindhoven), Jonas Omlin (Montpellier).

Odbrana: Manuel Akanji (Borussia Dortmund), Loris Benito (Bordeaux), Eray Comert (Basel), Nico Elvedi (Borussia Moenchengladbach), Jordan Lotomba (Nice), Kevin Mbabu (Wolfsburg), Bećir Omeragić (Zurich), Ricardo Rodriguez (Torino), Fabian Schar (Newcastle), Silvan Widmer (Basel).

Vezni red: Christian Fassnacht (Young Boys), Edimilson Fernandes (Mainz), Remo Freuler (Atalanta), Admir Mehmedi (Wolfsburg), Xherdan Shaqiri (Liverpool), Djibril Sow (Eintracht Frankfurt), Ruben Vargas (Augsburg), Granit Xhaka (Arsenal), Denis Zakaria (Borussia Moenchengladbach), Steven Zuber (Eintracht Frankfurt).

Napad: Breel Embolo (Borussia Moenchengladbach), Mario Gavranović (Dinamo Zagreb), Haris Seferović (Benfica).

Grupa “B“ –

Danska

Golmani: Kasper Schmeichel (Leicester), Jonas Lossl (Midtjylland), Frederik Ronnow (Schalke).

Odbrana: Jens Stryger Larsen (Udinese), Simon Kjaer (Milan), Andreas Christensen (Chelsea), Joachim Andersen (Fulham), Daniel Wass (Valencia), Mathias Jorgensen (Copenhagen), Joakim Maehle (Atalanta), Jannik Vestergaard (Southampton), Nicolai Boilesen (Copenhagen).

Vezni red: Mathias Jensen (Brentford), Christian Norgaard (Brentford), Pierre-Emile Hojbjerg (Tottenham), Thomas Delaney (Borussia Dortmund), Anders Christiansen (Malmo), Christian Eriksen (Inter), Mikkel Damsgaard (Sampdoria), Robert Skov (Hoffenheim).

Napad: Martin Braithwaite (Barcelona), Andreas Cornelius (Parma), Andreas Skov Olsen (Bologna), Yussuf Poulsen (Leipzig), Kasper Dolberg (Nice), Jonas Wind (Copenhagen).

Finska

Golmani: Lukas Hradecky (Bayer Leverkusen), Jesse Joronen (Brescia), Anssi Jaakkola (Bristol Rovers).

Odbrana: Paulus Arajuuri (Pafos), Daniel O’Shaugnessy (HJK Helsinki), Joona Toivio (Hacken), Leo Vaisanen (Elfsborg), Sauli Vaisanen (Chievo), Robert Ivanov (Warta Poznan), Jere Uronen (Genk), Nikolai Alho (MTK Budapest), Jukka Raitala (Minnesota United), Pyry Soiri (Esbjerg).

Vezni red: Glen Kamara (Rangers), Robert Taylor (Brann), Robin Lod (Minnesota United), Joni Kauko (Esbjerg), Onni Valakari (Pafos), Rasmus Schuller (Djurgarden), Thomas Lam (Zwolle), Tim Sparv (Larissa), Fredrik Jensen (Augsburg), Lassi Lappalainen (Montreal).

Napad: Joel Pohjanpalo (Union Berlin), Marcus Forss (Brentford), Teemu Pukki (Norwich).

Belgija

Golmani: Thibaut Courtois (Real Madrid), Simon Mignolet (Club Brugge), Matz Sels (Strasbourg).

Odbrana: Dedryck Boyata (Hertha Berlin), Jason Denayer (Lyon), Jan Vertonghen (Benfica), Toby Alderweireld (Tottenham), Thomas Vermaelen (Vissel Kobe).

Vezni red: Axel Witsel (Borussia Dortmund), Youri Tielemans (Leicester), Leander Dendoncker (Wolverhampton), Kevin De Bruyne (Manchester City), Hans Vanaken (Club Brugge), Dennis Praet (Leicester), Thomas Meunier (Borussia Dortmund), Yannick Carrasco (Atletico Madrid), Thorgan Hazard (Borussia Dortmund), Timothy Castagne (Leicester), Nacer Chadli (Istanbul Basaksehir).

Napad: Eden Hazard (Real Madrid), Romelu Lukaku (Inter Milan), Michy Batshuayi (Crystal Palace), Christian Benteke (Crystal Palace), Dries Mertens (Napoli), Jeremy Doku (Rennes), Leandro Trossard (Brighton).

Rusija

Golmani: Yuri Dyupin (Rubin Kazan), Matvei Safonov (Krasnodar), Anton Shunin (Dynamo Moskva).

Odbrana: Georgi Dzhikiya (Spartak Moskva), Igor Diveev (CSKA Moskva), Yuri Zhirkov (Zenit), Vyacheslav Karavaev (Zenit), Fedor Kudryashov (Antalyaspor), Andrei Semenov (Akhmat), Mario Fernandes (CSKA Moskva).

Vezni red: Dmitri Barinov (Lokomotiv Moskva), Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Lokomotiv Moskva), Maksim Mukhin (CSKA Moskva), Aleksandr Golovin (Monaco), Daniil Fomin (Dynamo Moskva), Roman Zobnin (Spartak Moskva), Alexei Ionov (Krasnodar), Daler Kuzyayev (Zenit), Andrei Mostovoy (Zenit), Magomed Ozdoev (Zenit), Denis Makarov (Rubin Kazan), Aleksei Miranchuk (Atalanta), Denis Cheryshev (Valencia).

Napad: Artem Dzyuba (Zenit), Anton Zabolotny (CSKA Moskva), Aleksandr Sobolev (Spartak Moskva).

Grupa “C“ –

Holandija

Golmani: Marco Bizot (AZ Alkmaar), Tim Krul (Norwich), Maarten Stekelenburg (Ajax).

Odbrana: Patrick van Aanholt (Crystal Palace), Nathan Ake (Manchester City), Daley Blind (Ajax), Denzel Dumfries (PSV Eindhoven), Matthijs de Ligt (Juventus), Jurrien Timber (Ajax), Joel Veltman (Brighton), Stefan de Vrij (Inter), Owen Wijndal (AZ Alkmaar).

Vezni red: Ryan Gravenberch (Ajax), Frenkie de Jong (Barcelona), Davy Klaassen (Ajax), Teun Koopmeiners (AZ Alkmaar), Marten de Roon (Atalanta), Georginio Wijnaldum (Liverpool).

Napad: Steven Berghuis (Feyenoord), Cody Gakpo (PSV Eindhoven), Luuk de Jong (Sevilla), Donyell Malen (PSV Eindhoven), Memphis Depay (Lyon), Quincy Promes (Spartak Moskva), Wout Weghorst (Wolfsburg).

Ukrajina

Golmani: Georgiy Bushchan (Dynamo Kijev), Andriy Pyatov (Shakhtar Donetsk), Anatolii Trubin (Shakhtar Donetsk).

Odbrana: Eduard Sobol (Club Brugge), Illia Zabarnyi (Dynamo Kijev), Serhiy Kryvtsov (Shakhtar Donetsk), Denys Popov (Dynamo Kijev), Oleksandr Tymchyk (Dynamo Kijev), Vitaliy Mykolenko (Dynamo Kijev), Oleksandr Karavaev (Dynamo Kijev), Mykola Matviyenko (Shakhtar Donetsk).

Vezni red: Serhiy Sydorchuk (Dynamo Kijev), Ruslan Malinovskyi (Atalanta), Mykola Shaparenko (Dynamo Kijev), Marlos (Shakhtar Donetsk), Yevhen Makarenko (Kortrijk), Oleksandr Zinchenko (Manchester City), Viktor Tsygankov (Dynamo Kijev), Taras Stepanenko (Shakhtar Donetsk), Andriy Yarmolenko (West Ham), Oleksandr Zubkov (Ferencvaros), Heorhii Sudakov (Shakhtar Donetsk), Roman Bezus (Gent).

Napad: Roman Yaremchuk (Gent), Artem Besedin (Dynamo Kijev), Artem Dovbyk (Dnipro).

Austrija

Golmani: Daniel Bachmann (Watford), Pavao Pervan (Wolfsburg), Alexander Schlager (LASK).

Odbrana: David Alaba (Bayern Minhen), Aleksandar Dragović (Bayer Leverkusen), Marco Friedl (Werder Bremen), Martin Hinteregger (Eintracht Frankfurt), Stefan Lainer (Borussia Moenchengladbach), Philipp Lienhart (Freiburg), Stefan Posch (Hoffenheim), Christopher Trimmel (Union Berlin), Andreas Ulmer (Salzburg).

Vezni red: Julian Baumgartlinger (Bayer Leverkusen), Christoph Baumgartner (Hoffenheim), Florian Grillitsch (Hoffenheim), Stefan Ilsanker (Eintracht Frankfurt), Konrad Laimer (Leipzig), Valentino Lazaro (Inter), Marcel Sabitzer (Leipzig), Louis Schaub (Luzern), Xaver Schlager (Wolfsburg), Alessandro Schopf (Schalke).

Napad: Marko Arnautović (Shanghai Port), Michael Gregoritsch (Augsburg), Sasa Kalajdžić (Stuttgart), Karim Onisiwo (Mainz).

Sjeverna Makedonija

Golmani: Stole Dimitrievski (Rayo Vallecano), Damjan Šiškovski (Doxa Katokopia), Riste Jankov (Rabotnički)

Odbrana: Stefan Ristovski (Dinamo Zagreb), Visar Musliu (Fehervar), Egzon Bejtulai (Shkendija), Kire Ristevski (Ujpest), Gjoko Zajkov (Charleroi), Darko Velkovski (Rijeka), Ezgjan Alioski (Leeds).

Vezni red: Arijan Ademi (Dinamo Zagreb), Enis Bardhi (Levante), Stefan Spirovski (AEK Larnaca), Boban Nikolov (Lecce), Tihomir Kostadinov (Ružomberok), Ferhan Hasani (Partizani), Eljif Elmas (Napoli), Daniel Avramovski (Kayserispor), Darko Čurlinov (Stuttgart), Marjan Radeski (Akademija Pandev).

Napad: Goran Pandev (Genoa), Aleksandar Trajkovski (Mallorca), Ivan Tričkovski (AEK Larnaca), Vlatko Stojanovski (Chambly), Krste Velkovski (Sarajevo), Milan Ristovski (Spartak Trnava).

Grupa “D“ –

Engleska

Golmani: Dean Henderson (Manchester United), Sam Johnstone (West Bromwich Albion), Jordan Pickford (Everton).

Odbrana: Ben White (Brighton), Ben Chilwell (Chelsea), Conor Coady (Wolverhampton), Reece James (Chelsea), Harry Maguire (Manchester United), Tyrone Mings (Aston Villa), Luke Shaw (Manchester United), John Stones (Manchester City), Kieran Trippier (Atlético Madrid), Kyle Walker (Manchester City).

Vezni red: Jude Bellingham (Borussia Dortmund), Jordan Henderson (Liverpool), Mason Mount (Chelsea), Kalvin Phillips (Leeds), Declan Rice (West Ham).

Napad: Dominic Calvert-Lewin (Everton), Phil Foden (Manchester City), Jack Grealish (Aston Villa), Harry Kane (Tottenham), Marcus Rashford (Manchester United), Bukayo Saka (Arsenal), Jadon Sancho (Borussia Dortmund), Raheem Sterling (Manchester City).

Hrvatska

Golmani: Dominik Livaković (Dinamo Zagreb), Lovre Kalinić (Hajduk Split), Simon Sluga (Luton).

Odbrana: Šime Vrsaljko (Atletico Madrid), Borna Barišić (Glasgow Rangers), Duje Ćaleta-Car (Marseille), Dejan Lovren (Zenit), Josip Juranović (Legia Varšava), Domagoj Vida (Besiktas), Joško Gvardiol (Leipzig), Domagoj Bradarić (Lille), Mile Škorić (Osijek).

Vezni red: Mateo Kovačić (Chelsea), Luka Modrić (Real Madrid), Marcelo Brozović (Inter), Milan Badelj (Genoa), Nikola Vlašić (CSKA Moskva), Mario Pašalić (Atalanta), Ivan Perišić (Inter), Josip Brekalo (Wolfsburg), Mislav Oršić (Dinamo Zagreb), Luka Ivanušec (Dinamo Zagreb).

Napad: Ante Rebić (Milan), Bruno Petković (Dinamo Zagreb), Ante Budimir (Osasuna), Andrej Kramarić (Hoffenheim).

Škotska

Golmani: Craig Gordon (Hearts), David Marshall (Derby County), Jon McLaughlin (Glasgow Rangers).

Odbrana: Liam Cooper (Leeds), Declan Gallagher (Motherwell), Grant Hanley (Norwich), Jack Hendry (Oostende), Scott McKenna (Aberdeen), Stephen O’Donnell (Motherwell), Nathan Patterson (Glasgow Rangers), Andy Robertson (Liverpool), Kieran Tierney (Arsenal), Greg Taylor (Celtic).

Vezni red: Stuart Armstrong (Southampton), Billy Gilmour (Chelsea), John Fleck (Sheffield United), Callum McGregor (Celtic), Scott McTominay (Manchester United), John McGinn (Aston Villa), David Turnbull (Celtic).

Napad: Che Adams (Southampton), Ryan Christie (Celtic), Lyndon Dykes (Queens Park Rangers), James Forrest (Celtic), Ryan Fraser (Newcastle), Kevin Nisbet (Hibernian).

Češka

Golmani: Tomaš Vaclík (Sevilla), Jirí Pavlenka (Werder Bremen), Aleš Mandous (Olomouc).

Odbrana: Jan Boril (Slavia Prag), Jakub Brabec (Viktoria Plzen), Vladimír Coufal (West Ham), Ondrej Čelustka (Sparta Prag), Pavel Kaderabek (Hoffenheim), Tomaš Kalas (Bristol City), Aleš Mateju (Brescia), David Zima (Slavia Prag).

Vezni red: Antonin Barak (Verona), Vladimir Darida (Hertha), Adam Hložek (Sparta Prag), Tomaš Holeš (Slavia Prag), Jakub Jankto (Sampdoria), Alex Kral (Spartak Moskva), Lukaš Masopust (Slavia Prag), Jakub Pešek (Slovan Liberec), Tomaš Souček (West Ham), Petr Ševčík (Slavia Prag), Michal Sadílek (PSV Eindhoven).

Napad: Michael Krmenčik (Club Brugge), Tomaš Pekhart (Legia Varšava), Patrik Schick (Bayer Leverkusen), Matej Vydra (Burnley).

Grupa “E“ –

Španija

Golmani: David de Gea (Manchester United), Unai Simon (Athletic Bilbao), Robert Sanchez (Brighton).

Odbrana: Jose Gaya (Valencia), Jordi Alba (Barcelona), Pau Torres (Villarreal), Aymeric Laporte (Manchester City), Eric Garcia (Manchester City), Diego Llorente (Leeds), Cesar Azpilicueta (Chelsea), Marcos Llorente (Atletico Madrid).

Vezni red: Sergio Busquets (Barcelona), Rodri Hernandez (Manchester City), Pedri Gonzalez (Barcelona), Thiago Alcantara (Liverpool), Koke (Atletico Madrid), Fabian Ruiz (Napoli).

Napad: Dani Olmo (Leipzig), Mikel Oyarzabal (Real Sociedad), Gerard Moreno (Villarreal), Alvaro Morata (Juventus), Ferran Torres (Manchester City), Adama Traore (Wolverhampton), Pablo Sarabia (Paris Saint-Germain).

Švedska

Golmani: Robin Olsen (Everton), Karl-Johan Jonsson (Copenhagen), Kristoffer Nordfeldt (Genclerbirligi).

Odbrana: Ludwig Augustinsson (Werder Bremen), Andreas Granqvist (Helsingborg), Victor Lindelof (Manchester United), Filip Helander (Glasgow Rangers), Emil Krafth (Newcastle), Mikael Lustig (AIK), Pontus Jansson (Brentford), Marcus Danielson (Dalian Pro), Martin Olsson (Hacken).

Vezni red: Jens Cajuste (Midtjylland), Gustav Svensson (Guangzhou), Viktor Claesson (Krasnodar), Albin Ekdal (Sampdoria), Emil Forsberg (Leipzig), Dejan Kulusevski (Juventus), Sebastian Larsson (AIK), Kristoffer Olsson (Krasnodar), Ken Sema (Watford), Mattias Svanberg (Bologna).

Napad: Marcus Berg (Krasnodar), Jordan Larsson (Spartak Moskva), Robin Quaison (Mainz), Alexander Isak (Real Sociedad).

Poljska

Golmani: Lukasz Fabianski (West Ham), Wojciech Szczesny (Juventus), Lukasz Skorupski (Bologna).

Odbrana: Jan Bednarek (Southampton), Bartosz Bereszynski (Sampdoria), Pawel Dawidowicz (Verona), Kamil Glik (Benevento), Michal Helik (Barnsley), Tomasz Kedziora (Dynamo Kijev), Kamil Piatkowski (Rakow Czestochowa), Tymoteusz Puchacz (Lech Poznan), Maciej Rybus (Lokomotiv Moskva).

Vezni red: Przemyslaw Frankowski (Chicago Fire), Kamil Jozwiak (Derby County), Mateusz Klich (Leeds), Kacper Kozlowski (Pogon Szczecin), Grzegorz Krychowiak (Lokomotiv Moskva), Karol Linetty (Torino), Jakub Moder (Brighton), Przemyslaw Placheta (Norwich), Piotr Zielinski (Napoli).

Napad: Dawid Kownacki (Fortuna Duesseldorf), Robert Lewandowski (Bayern Minhen), Karol Swiderski (PAOK), Jakub Swierczok (Piast Gliwice).

Slovačka

Golmani: Martin Dubravka (Newcastle), Marek Rodak (Fulham), Dušan Kuciak (Lechia Gdansk).

Odbrana: Peter Pekarik (Hertha), Lubomír Šatka (Lech Poznan), Denis Vavro (Huesca), Milan Škriniar (Inter), Tomaš Hubočan (Omonia), David Hancko (Sparta Prag), Martin Koscelnik (Slovan Liberec), Martin Valjent (Mallorca).

Vezni red: Marek Hamšík (IFK Goeteborg), Stanislav Lobotka (Napoli), Patrik Hrošovsky (Genk), Juraj Kucka (Parma), Ondrej Duda (Keln), Robert Mak (Ferencvaros), Vladimír Weiss (Slovan Bratislava), Laszlo Benes (Augsburg), Lukaš Haraslin (Sassuolo), Jakub Hromada (Slavia Prag), Tomaš Suslov (Groningen), Jan Greguš (Minnesota United).

Napad: Michal Duriš (Omonia), Robert Boženik (Feyenoord), Ivan Schranz (Jablonec).

Grupa “F“ –

Mađarska

Golmani: Peter Gulacsi (Leipzig), Denes Dibusz (Ferencvaros), Adam Bogdan (Ferencvaros).

Odbrana: Gergo Lovrencsics (Ferencvaros), Endre Botka (Ferencvaros), Adam Lang (Omonia), Akos Kecskes (Lugano), Attila Fiola (Fehervar), Willi Orban (Leipzig), Attila Szalai (Fenerbahce), Bendeguz Bolla (Fehervar).

Vezni red: Loic Nego (Fehervar), Adam Nagy (Bristol City), Laszlo Kleinheisler (Osijek), David Siger (Ferencvaros), Daniel Gazdag (Philadelphia Union), Andras Schafer (Dunajska Streda), Tamas Cseri (Mezokovesd), Filip Holender (Partizan Beograd).

Napad: Adam Szalai (Mainz), Roland Sallai (Freiburg), Nemanja Nikolić (Fehervar), Kevin Varga (Kasımpasa), Roland Varga (MTK Budimpešta), Szabolcs Schon (FC Dallas), Janos Hahn (Paks).

Portugal

Golmani: Anthony Lopes (Lyon), Rui Patricio (Wolverhampton), Rui Silva (Granada).

Odbrana: Joao Cancelo (Manchester City), Nelson Semedo (Wolverhampton), Jose Fonte (Lille), Pepe (Porto), Ruben Dias (Manchester City), Nuno Mendes (Sporting Lisbon), Raphael Guerreiro (Borussia Dortmund).

Odbrana: Danilo Pereira (Paris Saint-Germain), Joao Palhinha (Sporting Lisabon), Ruben Neves (Wolverhampton), Bruno Fernandes (Manchester United), Joao Moutinho (Wolverhampton), Renato Sanches (Lille), Sergio Oliveira (Porto), William Carvalho (Real Betis).

Napad: Pedro Goncalves (Sporting Lisabon), Andre Silva (Eintracht Frankfurt), Bernardo Silva (Manchester City), Cristiano Ronaldo (Juventus), Diogo Jota (Liverpool), Goncalo Guedes (Valencia), Joao Felix (Atletico Madrid), Rafa Silva (Benfica).

Francuska

Golmani: Hugo Lloris (Tottenham), Steve Mandanda (Marseille), Mike Maignan (Milan).

Odbrana: Lucas Digne (Everton), Leo Dubois (Lyon), Lucas Hernandez (Bayern Minhen), Presnel Kimpembe (Paris Saint-Germain), Jules Kounde (Sevilla), Clement Lenglet (Barcelona), Benjamin Pavard (Bayern Minhen), Raphael Varane (Real Madrid), Kurt Zouma (Chelsea).

Vezni red: N’Golo Kante (Chelsea), Thomas Lemar (Atletico Madrid), Paul Pogba (Manchester United), Adrien Rabiot (Juventus), Moussa Sissoko (Tottenham), Corentin Tolisso (Bayern Minhen).

Napad: Wissam Ben Yedder (Monaco), Karim Benzema (Real Madrid), Kingsley Coman (Bayern Minhen), Ousmane Dembele (Barcelona), Olivier Giroud (Chelsea), Antoine Griezmann (Barcelona), Kylian Mbappe (Paris Saint-Germain), Marcus Thuram (Borussia Moenchengladbach).

Njemačka

Golmani: Manuel Neuer (Bayern Minhen), Kevin Trapp (Eintracht Frankfurt), Bernd Leno (Arsenal).

Odbrana: Antonio Rudiger (Chelsea), Mats Hummels (Borussia Dortmund), Matthias Ginter (Borussia Moenchengladbach), Niklas Sule (Bayern Minhen), Emre Can (Borussia Dortmund), Lukas Klostermann (Leipzig), Robin Gosens (Atalanta), Robin Koch (Leeds), Christian Gunter (Freiburg), Marcel Halstenberg (Leipzig).

Vezni red: Joshua Kimmich (Bayern Minhen), Ilkay Gundogan (Manchester City), Thomas Muller (Bayern Minhen), Kai Havertz (Chelsea), Toni Kroos (Real Madrid), Leon Goretzka (Bayern Minhen), Jonas Hofmann (Borussia Moenchengladbach), Florian Neuhaus (Borussia Moenchengladbach).

Napad: Serge Gnabry (Bayern Minhen), Leroy Sane (Bayern Minhen), Jamal Musiala (Bayern Minhen), Kevin Volland (Monaco), Timo Werner (Chelsea).